Archiv /
Eintracht Oranienburg |
1. Herrenmannschaft - Saison
2002/2003 |
|
|
|
|
1. Herrenmannschaft /
Spielbericht Kreisliga |
1. Turnier vom 30.09.2002 in
Hennigsdorf |
|
Motor Hennigsdorf III |
|
Eintracht
Oranienburg |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Mühle, Christian |
738 |
+ 38 |
|
Degner, Torsten |
733 |
+ 33 |
Münzel, Harald |
749 |
+ 87 |
|
Neie, Wolfgang |
730 |
+ 63 |
Preuß, Dieter |
759 |
+ 146 |
|
Lenkmann, Klaus |
762 |
+ 125 |
Lindenberg, Klaus |
744 |
+ 190 |
|
Nordwig, Detlef |
748 |
+ 173 |
Dombrovsky, Jürgen |
753 |
+ 243 |
|
Degner, Frank |
730 |
+ 203 |
Möller, Harald |
748 |
+ 291 |
|
Tamm, Andreas |
734 |
+ 237 |
Platz 1
gesamt: |
4491 |
+ 291 |
|
Platz 2
gesamt: |
4437 |
+ 237 |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
|
Post
Zehlendorf |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Fardun, Michael |
751 |
+ 51 |
|
Riemer, Gerd |
712 |
+ 12 |
Seiring, Holger |
720 |
+ 71 |
|
Bellé, Horst |
729 |
+ 41 |
Boguth, Thomas |
748 |
+ 119 |
|
Meyer, Heiko |
730 |
+ 71 |
Helmhake, Gerd |
730 |
+ 149 |
|
Bohm, Manfred |
733 |
+ 104 |
Pelz, Heinz |
724 |
+ 173 |
|
Bellé, Carsten |
741 |
+ 145 |
Kukla, Udo |
740 |
+ 213 |
|
Schneider, Mario |
751 |
+ 196 |
Platz 3
gesamt: |
4413 |
+ 213 |
|
Platz 4
gesamt: |
4396 |
+ 196 |
nach oben |
1. Herrenmannschaft /
Spielbericht Kreisliga |
2. Turnier vom 11.10.2002
in Velten |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
|
Motor Hennigsdorf III |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Rögnitz, Wilfried |
742 |
+ 42 |
|
Münzel, Harald |
766 |
+ 66 |
Fardun, Michael |
745 |
+ 87 |
|
Mühle, Christian |
747 |
+ 113 |
Seiring, Holger |
763 |
+ 150 |
|
Preuß, Dieter |
737 |
+ 150 |
Helmhake, Gerd |
760 |
+ 210 |
|
Lindenberg, Klaus |
748 |
+ 198 |
Boguth, Thomas |
772 |
+ 282 |
|
Dombrovsky, Jürgen |
756 |
+ 254 |
Kukla, Udo |
770 |
+ 352 |
|
Möller, Harald |
762 |
+ 316 |
Platz 1
gesamt: |
4552 |
+ 352 |
|
Platz 2
gesamt: |
4516 |
+ 316 |
|
Post Zehlendorf |
|
Eintracht Oranienburg |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Hollnagel, Detlev |
752 |
+ 52 |
|
Degner, Torsten |
728 |
+ 28 |
Meyer, Heiko |
757 |
+ 109 |
|
Degner, Frank |
721 |
+ 49 |
Jesse, Bernd |
747 |
+ 156 |
|
Neie, Wolfgang |
734 |
+ 83 |
Bohm, Manfred |
727 |
+ 183 |
|
Nordwig, Detlef |
748 |
+ 131 |
Bellé, Carsten |
740 |
+ 223 |
|
Lenkmann, Klaus |
750 |
+ 181 |
Schneider, Mario |
751 |
+ 274 |
|
Tamm, Andreas |
741 |
+ 222 |
Platz 3
gesamt: |
4474 |
+ 274 |
|
Platz 4
gesamt: |
4422 |
+ 222 |
nach oben |
1. Herrenmannschaft /
Spielbericht Kreisliga |
3. Turnier vom 23.10.2002 in Zehlendorf |
|
Eintracht Oranienburg |
|
Post Zehlendorf |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Neie, Wolfgang |
703 |
+ 3 |
|
Hollnagel, Detlev |
705 |
+ 5 |
Degner, Torsten |
705 |
+ 8 |
|
Meyer, Heiko |
701 |
+ 6 |
Lenkmann, Klaus |
694 |
+ 2 |
|
Milz, Herbert |
683 |
- 11 |
Nordwig, Detlef |
706 |
+ 8 |
|
Bellé, Horst |
711 |
0 |
Degner, Frank |
706 |
+ 14 |
|
Bohm, Manfred |
697 |
- 3 |
Tamm, Andreas |
714 |
+ 28 |
|
Schneider, Mario |
717 |
+ 14 |
Platz 1
gesamt: |
4228 |
+ 28 |
|
Platz 2
gesamt: |
4214 |
+ 14 |
|
Motor Hennigsdorf III |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Mühle, Christian |
700 |
0 |
|
Rögnitz, Wilfried |
669 |
- 31 |
Münzel, Harald |
703 |
+ 3 |
|
Fardun, Michael |
713 |
- 18 |
Preuß, Dieter |
692 |
- 5 |
|
Seiring, Holger |
692 |
- 26 |
Reinhold, Horst |
698 |
- 7 |
|
Pelz, Heinz |
697 |
- 29 |
Lindenberg, Klaus |
700 |
- 7 |
|
Boguth, Thomas |
699 |
- 30 |
Dombrovsky, Jürgen |
708 |
+ 1 |
|
Kukla, Udo |
714 |
- 16 |
Platz 3
gesamt: |
4201 |
+ 1 |
|
Platz 4
gesamt: |
4184 |
- 16 |
nach oben |
1. Herrenmannschaft /
Spielbericht
Kreisliga |
4. Turnier vom 07.11.2002 in
Oranienburg
(T.U.R.M. Erlebniscity / Bahn 1-4) |
|
Eintracht Oranienburg |
|
Motor Hennigsdorf III |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Neie, Wolfgang |
721 |
+ 21 |
|
Münzel, Harald |
699 |
- 1 |
Nordwig, Detlef |
716 |
+ 37 |
|
Preuß, Dieter |
694 |
- 7 |
Lenkmann, Klaus |
734 |
+ 71 |
|
Reinhold, Horst |
704 |
- 3 |
Degner, Torsten |
723 |
+ 94 |
|
Lindenberg, Klaus |
732 |
+ 29 |
Degner, Frank |
738 |
+ 132 |
|
Möller, Harald |
754 |
+ 83 |
Tamm, Andreas |
739 |
+ 171 |
|
Dombrovsky, Jürgen |
746 |
+ 129 |
Platz 1
gesamt: |
4371 |
+ 171 |
|
Platz 2
gesamt: |
4329 |
+ 129 |
|
Post Zehlendorf |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Hollnagel, Detlev |
720 |
+ 20 |
|
Schünemann, Lothar |
703 |
+ 3 |
Bellé, Horst |
692 |
+ 12 |
|
Rögnitz, Wilfried |
705 |
+ 8 |
Meyer, Heiko |
695 |
+ 7 |
|
Pelz, Heinz |
703 |
+ 11 |
Bohm, Manfred |
715 |
+ 22 |
|
Seiring, Holger |
690 |
+ 1 |
Bellé, Carsten |
712 |
+ 34 |
|
Boguth, Thomas |
721 |
+ 22 |
Schneider, Mario |
729 |
+ 63 |
|
Kukla, Udo |
726 |
+ 48 |
Platz 3
gesamt: |
4263 |
+ 63 |
|
Platz 4
gesamt: |
4248 |
+ 48 |
nach oben |
1. Herrenmannschaft / Mannschafts - und
Einzelwertung Kreisliga |
Halbserientabelle - 2002/2003 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Holz |
+ / - |
1. |
Motor Hennigsdorf III |
12,0 |
17537 |
+ 737 |
2. |
Eintracht Oranienburg |
12,0 |
17458 |
+ 658 |
3. |
SC Oberhavel Velten |
8,0 |
17397 |
+ 597 |
4. |
Post Zehlendorf |
8,0 |
17347 |
+ 547 |
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte Ø |
Holz |
+ / - |
Turn. |
1. |
Dombrovsky, Jürgen |
Hennigsdorf III |
20,25 |
2963 |
+ 163 |
4 |
2. |
Möller,
Harald |
Hennigsdorf
III |
20,16 |
2264 |
+ 164 |
3 |
3. |
Schneider, Mario |
Zehlendorf |
19,38 |
2948 |
+ 148 |
4 |
4. |
Kukla, Udo |
Velten |
18,88 |
2950 |
+ 150 |
4 |
5. |
Fardun, Michael |
Velten |
16,83 |
2209 |
+ 109 |
3 |
6. |
Boguth, Thomas |
Velten |
16,00 |
2940 |
+ 140 |
4 |
7. |
Lenkmann, Klaus |
Eintracht Orbg. |
15,75 |
2940 |
+ 140 |
4 |
8. |
Tamm,
Andreas |
Eintracht
Orbg. |
15,63 |
2928 |
+ 128 |
4 |
9. |
Hollnagel, Detlev |
Zehlendorf |
14,83 |
2177 |
+ 77 |
3 |
10. |
Nordwig, Detlef |
Eintracht
Orbg. |
14,63 |
2918 |
+ 118 |
4 |
11. |
Lindenberg, Klaus |
Hennigsdorf
III |
14,25 |
2924 |
+ 124 |
4 |
12. |
Münzel, Harald |
Hennigsdorf
III |
14,13 |
2917 |
+ 117 |
4 |
13. |
Degner, Torsten |
Eintracht Orbg. |
12,25 |
2889 |
+ 89 |
4 |
14. |
Mühle, Christian |
Hennigsdorf
III |
11,00 |
2185 |
+ 85 |
3 |
15. |
Degner, Frank |
Eintracht Orbg. |
10,00 |
2895 |
+ 95 |
4 |
16. |
Bellé, Carsten |
Zehlendorf |
10,00 |
2193 |
+ 93 |
3 |
17. |
Meyer, Heiko |
Zehlendorf |
9,88 |
2883 |
+ 83 |
4 |
18. |
Neie, Wolfgang |
Eintracht
Orbg. |
9,50 |
2888 |
+ 88 |
4 |
19. |
Bellé, Horst |
Zehlendorf |
8,66 |
2132 |
+ 32 |
3 |
20. |
Preuß, Dieter |
Hennigsdorf III |
8,63 |
2882 |
+ 82 |
4 |
21. |
Rögnitz, Wilfried |
Velten |
7,66 |
2116 |
+ 16 |
3 |
22. |
Bohm, Manfred |
Zehlendorf |
7,25 |
2872 |
+ 72 |
4 |
23. |
Seiring, Holger |
Velten |
6,88 |
2865 |
+ 65 |
4 |
24. |
Pelz, Heinz |
Velten |
5,33 |
2124 |
+ 24 |
3 |
|
nach oben |
1. Herrenmannschaft /
Spielbericht
Kreisliga |
5. Turnier vom 02.12.2002 in Hennigsdorf |
|
Motor Hennigsdorf III |
|
Eintracht Oranienburg |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Münzel, Harald |
758 |
+ 58 |
|
Neie, Wolfgang |
726 |
+ 26 |
Mühle, Christian |
739 |
+ 97 |
|
Degner, Torsten |
747 |
+ 73 |
Preuß, Dieter |
763 |
+ 160 |
|
Lenkmann, Klaus |
741 |
+ 114 |
Lindenberg, Klaus |
750 |
+ 210 |
|
Nordwig, Detlef |
738 |
+ 152 |
Dombrovsky, Jürgen |
748 |
+ 258 |
|
Degner, Frank |
731 |
+ 183 |
Möller, Harald |
758 |
+ 316 |
|
Tamm, Andreas |
777 |
+ 260 |
Platz 1
gesamt: |
4516 |
+ 316 |
|
Platz 2
gesamt: |
4460 |
+ 260 |
|
Post Zehlendorf |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Hollnagel, Detlev |
756 |
+ 56 |
|
Seiring, Holger |
717 |
+ 17 |
Bellé, Horst |
732 |
+ 88 |
|
Rögnitz, Wilfried |
713 |
+ 30 |
Meyer, Heiko |
742 |
+ 130 |
|
Pelz, Heinz |
718 |
+ 48 |
Bohm, Manfred |
730 |
+ 160 |
|
Boguth, Thomas |
743 |
+ 91 |
Bellé, Carsten |
739 |
+ 199 |
|
Fardun, Michael |
747 |
+ 138 |
Schneider, Mario |
755 |
+ 254 |
|
Kukla, Udo |
750 |
+ 188 |
Platz 3
gesamt: |
4454 |
+ 254 |
|
Platz 4
gesamt: |
4388 |
+ 188 |
nach oben |
1. Herrenmannschaft /
Spielbericht
Kreisliga |
6. Turnier vom 20.12.2002 in Velten |
|
Motor Hennigsdorf III |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Münzel, Harald |
722 |
+ 22 |
|
Seiring, Holger |
736 |
+ 36 |
Reinhold, Horst |
728 |
+ 50 |
|
Rögnitz, Wilfried |
723 |
+ 59 |
Preuß, Dieter |
737 |
+ 87 |
|
Pelz, Heinz |
716 |
+ 75 |
Lindenberg, Klaus |
736 |
+ 123 |
|
Fardun, Michael |
739 |
+ 114 |
Dombrovsky, Jürgen |
746 |
+ 169 |
|
Boguth, Thomas |
737 |
+ 151 |
Möller, Harald |
750 |
+ 219 |
|
Kukla, Udo |
752 |
+ 203 |
Platz 1
gesamt: |
4419 |
+ 219 |
|
Platz 2
gesamt: |
4403 |
+ 203 |
|
Eintracht Oranienburg |
|
Post Zehlendorf |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Neie, Wolfgang |
721 |
+ 21 |
|
Hollnagel, Detlev |
735 |
+ 35 |
Degner, Torsten |
730 |
+ 51 |
|
Jesse, Bernd |
719 |
+ 54 |
Lenkmann, Klaus |
734 |
+ 85 |
|
Meyer, Heiko |
723 |
+ 77 |
Nordwig, Detlef |
730 |
+ 115 |
|
Bellé, Horst |
719 |
+ 96 |
Degner, Frank |
718 |
+ 133 |
|
Bohm, Manfred |
714 |
+ 110 |
Tamm, Andreas |
729 |
+ 162 |
|
Schneider, Mario |
743 |
+ 153 |
Platz 3
gesamt: |
4362 |
+ 162 |
|
Platz 4
gesamt: |
4353 |
+ 153 |
nach oben |
1. Herrenmannschaft /
Spielbericht
Kreisliga |
7. Turnier vom 08.01.2003 in Zehlendorf |
|
Post Zehlendorf |
|
Motor Hennigsdorf III |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Hollnagel, Detlev |
715 |
+ 15 |
|
Mühle, Christian |
711 |
+ 11 |
Bellé, Horst |
716 |
+ 31 |
|
Münzel, Harald |
703 |
+ 14 |
Meyer, Heiko |
731 |
+ 62 |
|
Preuß, Dieter |
699 |
+ 13 |
Bohm, Manfred |
689 |
+ 51 |
|
Lindenberg, Klaus |
691 |
+ 4 |
Bellé, Carsten |
717 |
+ 68 |
|
Dombrovsky, Jürgen |
718 |
+ 22 |
Schneider, Mario |
718 |
+ 86 |
|
Möller, Harald |
718 |
+ 40 |
Platz 1
gesamt: |
4286 |
+ 86 |
|
Platz 2
gesamt: |
4240 |
+ 40 |
|
Eintracht Oranienburg |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Neie, Wolfgang |
704 |
+ 4 |
|
Pelz, Heinz |
695 |
- 5 |
Degner, Torsten |
710 |
+ 14 |
|
Seiring, Holger |
685 |
- 20 |
Lenkmann, Klaus |
706 |
+ 20 |
|
Heidenreich, Herbert |
681 |
- 39 |
Nordwig, Detlef |
706 |
+ 26 |
|
Boguth, Thomas |
700 |
- 39 |
Degner, Frank |
706 |
+ 32 |
|
Fardun, Michael |
686 |
- 53 |
Tamm, Andreas |
706 |
+ 38 |
|
Kukla, Udo |
717 |
- 36 |
Platz 3
gesamt: |
4238 |
+ 38 |
|
Platz 4
gesamt: |
4164 |
- 36 |
nach oben |
1. Herrenmannschaft /
Spielbericht
Kreisliga |
8. Turnier vom 20.02.2003 in
Oranienburg
(T.U.R.M. Erlebniscity / Bahn 1-4) |
|
Motor Hennigsdorf III |
|
Eintracht Oranienburg |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Mühle, Christian |
714 |
+ 14 |
|
Neie, Wolfgang |
698 |
- 2 |
Münzel, Harald |
731 |
+ 45 |
|
Tamm, Andreas |
723 |
+ 21 |
Reinhold, Horst |
704 |
+ 49 |
|
Lenkmann, Klaus |
722 |
+ 43 |
Dombrovsky, Jürgen |
751 |
+ 100 |
|
Werth, Peter |
718 |
+ 61 |
Lindenberg, Klaus |
728 |
+ 128 |
|
Degner, Frank |
723 |
+ 84 |
Möller, Harald |
721 |
+ 149 |
|
Degner, Torsten |
726 |
+ 110 |
Platz 1
gesamt: |
4349 |
+ 149 |
|
Platz 2
gesamt: |
4310 |
+ 110 |
|
Post Zehlendorf |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflaufend |
Hollnagel, Detlev |
696 |
- 4 |
|
Rögnitz, Wilfried |
695 |
- 5 |
Meyer, Heiko |
703 |
- 1 |
|
Helmhake, Gerd |
704 |
- 1 |
Milz, Herbert |
693 |
- 8 |
|
Pelz, Heinz |
702 |
+ 1 |
Bohm, Manfred |
697 |
- 11 |
|
Seiring, Holger |
697 |
- 2 |
Bellé, Carsten |
707 |
- 4 |
|
Boguth, Thomas |
693 |
- 9 |
Schneider, Mario |
739 |
+ 35 |
|
Kukla, Udo |
705 |
- 4 |
Platz 3
gesamt: |
4235 |
+ 35 |
|
Platz 4
gesamt: |
4196 |
- 4 |
nach oben |
1. Herrenmannschaft /
Mannschafts - und Einzelwertung Kreisliga |
Abschlusstabelle - 2002/2003 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Holz |
+ / - |
1. |
Motor Hennigsdorf III |
27,0 |
35061 |
+ 1461 |
2. |
Eintracht Oranienburg |
22,0 |
34828 |
+ 1228 |
3. |
Post Zehlendorf |
17,0 |
34659 |
+ 1059 |
4. |
SC Oberhavel Velten |
14,0 |
34564 |
+ 964 |
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte Ø |
Holz |
+ / - |
Turn. |
1. |
Dombrovsky, Jürgen |
Hennigsdorf III |
20,63 |
5926 |
+ 326 |
8 |
2. |
Möller,
Harald |
Hennigsdorf
III |
20,43 |
5211 |
+ 311 |
7 |
3. |
Schneider, Mario |
Zehlendorf |
20,31 |
5903 |
+ 303 |
8 |
4. |
Kukla, Udo |
Velten |
18,56 |
5874 |
+ 274 |
8 |
5. |
Tamm,
Andreas |
Eintracht
Orbg. |
16,06 |
5863 |
+ 263 |
8 |
6. |
Hollnagel, Detlev |
Zehlendorf |
15,07 |
5079 |
+ 179 |
7 |
7. |
Fardun, Michael |
Velten |
14,66 |
4381 |
+ 181 |
6 |
8. |
Lindenberg, Klaus |
Hennigsdorf
III |
14,56 |
5829 |
+ 229 |
8 |
9. |
Münzel, Harald |
Hennigsdorf III |
14,38 |
5831 |
+ 231 |
8 |
10. |
Lenkmann, Klaus |
Eintracht Orbg. |
14,19 |
5843 |
+ 243 |
8 |
11. |
Degner, Torsten |
Eintracht Orbg. |
14,00 |
5802 |
+ 202 |
8 |
12. |
Nordwig, Detlef |
Eintracht
Orbg. |
13,07 |
5092 |
+ 192 |
7 |
13. |
Boguth, Thomas |
Velten |
13,13 |
5813 |
+ 213 |
8 |
14. |
Mühle, Christian |
Hennigsdorf
III |
12,08 |
4349 |
+ 149 |
6 |
15. |
Preuß, Dieter |
Hennigsdorf III |
11,86 |
5081 |
+ 181 |
7 |
16. |
Meyer, Heiko |
Zehlendorf |
11,63 |
5782 |
+ 182 |
8 |
17. |
Bellé, Carsten |
Zehlendorf |
10,29 |
4356 |
+ 156 |
7 |
18. |
Degner, Frank |
Eintracht Orbg. |
10,00 |
5773 |
+ 173 |
8 |
19. |
Bellé, Horst |
Zehlendorf |
9,25 |
4299 |
+ 99 |
6 |
20. |
Neie, Wolfgang |
Eintracht
Orbg. |
8,13 |
5737 |
+ 137 |
8 |
21. |
Seiring, Holger |
Velten |
6,69 |
5700 |
+ 100 |
8 |
22. |
Rögnitz, Wilfried |
Velten |
5,92 |
4247 |
+ 47 |
6 |
23. |
Bohm, Manfred |
Zehlendorf |
5,56 |
5702 |
+ 102 |
8 |
24. |
Pelz, Heinz |
Velten |
5,00 |
4955 |
+ 55 |
7 |
|
Archivübersicht ׀
nach oben |
|