2./3. Damenmannschaft / Mannschafts - und
Einzelwertung
2. Kreisklasse |
Abschlusstabelle - 1974/1975 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Holz |
+ / - |
1. |
Chemie
Velten |
24 : 6 |
- |
- |
2. |
Chemie
Oranienburg II (ab 1991 Pharma) |
22 : 8 |
- |
- |
3. |
Einheit Glienicke |
16 : 14 |
- |
- |
4. |
Chemie Oranienburg
III (ab 1991 Pharma) |
14 : 16 |
- |
- |
5. |
Medizin
Hennigsdorf |
12 : 18 |
- |
- |
6. |
Stahl
Hennigsdorf III |
2 : 28 |
- |
- |
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Holz |
+ / - |
Turn. |
1. |
Siebert |
Einheit Glienicke |
68,60 |
- |
- |
- |
2. |
Manthey,
Renate |
Chemie
Oranienburg II |
67,80 |
- |
- |
- |
3. |
Richter,
Ingrid |
Chemie
Oranienburg II |
67,30 |
- |
- |
- |
4. |
Schmidt,
Christel |
Chemie
Velten |
66,15 |
- |
- |
- |
5. |
Hanschick |
Einheit Glienicke |
60,40 |
- |
- |
- |
6. |
Rose |
Einheit Glienicke |
59,25 |
- |
- |
- |
7. |
Exler |
Chemie
Velten |
56,15 |
- |
- |
- |
8. |
Köhn |
Medizin
Hennigsdorf |
55,00 |
- |
- |
- |
9. |
Bernecker |
Chemie
Velten |
53,40 |
- |
- |
- |
10. |
Fischer, Margot |
Chemie Oranienburg
III |
50,20 |
- |
- |
- |
11. |
Richter |
Chemie
Velten |
47,60 |
- |
- |
- |
12. |
Grünthal,
Hannelore |
Chemie
Oranienburg II |
47,50 |
- |
- |
- |
13. |
Werdermann |
Chemie Oranienburg
III |
46,10 |
- |
- |
- |
14. |
Zirzow |
Medizin
Hennigsdorf |
45,10 |
- |
- |
- |
15. |
Fimmel |
Stahl
Hennigsdorf III |
44,00 |
- |
- |
- |
16. |
Wolf,
Edith |
Chemie
Velten |
43,40 |
- |
- |
- |
17. |
Krause |
Chemie Oranienburg II |
42,90 |
- |
- |
- |
18. |
Jentzsch,
Monika |
Chemie Oranienburg
III |
39,80 |
- |
- |
- |
19. |
Körber |
Stahl
Hennigsdorf III |
38,50 |
- |
- |
- |
20. |
Schmidt, Birgit |
Chemie
Velten |
36,50 |
- |
- |
- |
21. |
Terton |
Medizin
Hennigsdorf |
36,10 |
- |
- |
- |
22. |
Ruthenberg, Hertha |
Chemie Oranienburg
III |
33,45 |
- |
- |
- |
23. |
Rechenberg |
Einheit Glienicke |
32,10 |
- |
- |
- |
24. |
Herold |
Stahl
Hennigsdorf III |
31,90 |
- |
- |
- |
25. |
Jutrowski,
Gertrud |
Chemie Oranienburg
III |
28,00 |
- |
- |
- |
26. |
Drzirzewski,
Lilo |
Chemie Oranienburg
III |
24,15 |
- |
- |
- |
27. |
Ermel,
Renate |
Chemie
Oranienburg II |
23,80 |
- |
- |
- |
28. |
Frühling,
Marga |
Chemie Oranienburg
III |
23,50 |
- |
- |
- |
29. |
Danielski |
Medizin
Hennigsdorf |
21,30 |
- |
- |
- |
30. |
Walter |
Medizin
Hennigsdorf |
20,00 |
- |
- |
- |
31. |
Rohde |
Einheit Glienicke |
19,90 |
- |
- |
- |
32. |
Gätschel |
Stahl
Hennigsdorf III |
19,60 |
- |
- |
- |
33. |
Comin |
Medizin
Hennigsdorf |
17,45 |
- |
- |
- |
34. |
Noack |
Stahl
Hennigsdorf III |
17,00 |
- |
- |
- |
35. |
Greiser,
Silvia |
Stahl
Hennigsdorf III |
9,60 |
- |
- |
- |
36. |
Felber,
Inge |
Chemie
Oranienburg II |
9,00 |
- |
- |
- |
37. |
Nicolai |
Einheit Glienicke |
8,30 |
- |
- |
- |
38. |
Meinicke |
Einheit Glienicke |
8,00 |
- |
- |
- |
39. |
Hahn |
Stahl
Hennigsdorf III |
5,20 |
- |
- |
- |
40. |
Stockmann |
Stahl
Hennigsdorf III |
5,20 |
- |
- |
- |
41. |
Eckert |
Medizin
Hennigsdorf |
4,09 |
- |
- |
- |
|