|
Offene Kreisliga Staffel 2 / OKC II ABC |
|
2. Turnier vom 24.11.2023 in Velten |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
|
Motor Hennigsdorf II |
Name |
Holz |
auflfd. |
ZP
? |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflfd. |
ZP
? |
Wander, Gisbert |
(836) |
(Streichergebnis) |
0 |
|
Dullin, Jörg |
(835) |
(Streichergebnis) |
0 |
Nendza, Birgit |
857 |
+ 17 |
1 |
|
Leben, Holger |
849 |
+ 9 |
0 |
Seiring, Holger |
869 |
+ 46 |
1 |
|
Ströming, Patrick |
868 |
+ 37 |
0 |
Fardun, Michael |
868 |
+ 74 |
0 |
|
Leuschner, Björn |
876 |
+ 73 |
1 |
1. Platz |
gesamt:
|
2594 |
+ 74 |
2 |
|
2. Platz |
gesamt:
|
2593 |
+ 73 |
1 |
|
SV Glienicke I |
|
Oranienburger Kegelclub II ABC |
Name |
Holz |
auflfd. |
ZP
? |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflfd. |
ZP
? |
Porstmann, Marco |
845 |
+ 5 |
0 |
|
Remer, Arno |
850 |
+ 10 |
1 |
Gonther, Heike |
(832) |
(Streichergebnis) |
0 |
|
Röpke, Eric |
852 |
+ 22 |
0 |
Gosdschan, Nadine |
854 |
+ 19 |
0 |
|
Nordwig, Detlef |
847 |
+ 29 |
0 |
Drewes, René |
854 |
+ 33 |
0 |
|
Selmke, Uwe |
(839) |
(Streichergebnis) |
0 |
3. Platz |
gesamt:
|
2553 |
+ 33 |
0 |
|
4. Platz |
gesamt:
|
2549 |
+ 29 |
1 |
|
Aktuelle Tabelle nach diesem
Turnier |
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
ZP
? |
Holz |
+ / - |
1. |
SC
Oberhavel Velten |
6,0 |
3 |
5100 |
+ 40 |
2. |
Oranienburger
Kegelclub II ABC |
5,0 |
3 |
5129 |
+ 89 |
3. |
SV
Glienicke I |
5,0 |
1 |
5093 |
+ 20 |
4. |
Motor
Hennigsdorf II |
4,0 |
1 |
5049 |
- 11 |
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte Ø |
Holz |
+ / - |
ZP
? |
Turniere |
1. |
Leuschner, Björn
|
Motor
Hennigsdorf II |
16,00 |
876 |
+ 36 |
1 |
1 |
2. |
Seiring, Holger
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
15,00 |
869 |
+ 29 |
1 |
1 |
3. |
Drewes, René |
SV Glienicke I |
13,25 |
1720 |
+ 40 |
1 |
2 |
4. |
Fardun, Michael |
SC Oberhavel Velten |
12,25 |
1715 |
+ 35 |
0 |
2 |
5. |
Nendza, Birgit |
SC Oberhavel Velten |
12,00 |
1710 |
+ 30 |
2 |
2 |
6. |
Remer, Arno |
Oranienburger Kegelclub II ABC |
11,00 |
1709 |
+ 29 |
2 |
2 |
7. |
Ströming.
Patrick
|
Motor Hennigsdorf II |
10,75 |
1701 |
+ 21 |
0 |
2 |
8. |
Nordwig, Detlef |
Oranienburger Kegelclub II ABC |
10,50 |
1710 |
+ 30 |
1 |
2 |
9. |
Gosdachan, Nadine
|
SV Glienicke I |
9,75 |
1688 |
+ 8 |
0 |
2 |
10. |
Selmke, Uwe |
Oranienburger Kegelclub II ABC |
8,50 |
1697 |
+ 17 |
0 |
2 |
11. |
Röpke, Eric
|
Oranienburger Kegelclub II ABC |
7,75 |
1669 |
- 11 |
0 |
2 |
12. |
Porstmann, Marco
|
SV Glienicke I |
7,50 |
1685 |
+ 5 |
0 |
2 |
13. |
Leben. Holger
|
Motor Hennigsdorf II |
6,75 |
1666 |
- 14 |
0 |
2 |
14. |
Dullin, Jörg |
Motor Hennigsdorf II |
3,50 |
1641 |
- 39 |
0 |
2 |
15. |
Wander, Gisbert |
SC Oberhavel Velten |
3,50 |
1641 |
- 39 |
0 |
2 |
16. |
Gödde,
Bert |
Motor Hennigsdorf II |
2,00 |
730 |
- 110 |
0 |
1 |
17. |
Gonther, Heike
|
SV Glienicke I |
2,00 |
1613 |
- 67 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
(bearbeitbares Word-Dokument) |
|
|