|
Offene Kreisliga Staffel 2 / OKC II ABC |
|
5. Turnier vom 02.02.2024 in Velten |
|
SV Glienicke I |
|
Oranienburger Kegelclub II ABC |
Name |
Holz |
auflfd. |
ZP
? |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflfd. |
ZP
? |
Gonther, Heike |
(854) |
(Streichergebnis) |
0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
Gosdschan, Nadine |
864 |
+ 24 |
1 |
|
Nordwig, Detlef |
855 |
+ 15 |
0 |
Porstmann, Marco |
873 |
+ 57 |
1 |
|
Remer, Arno |
857 |
+ 32 |
0 |
Drewes, René |
867 |
+ 84 |
0 |
|
Selmke, Uwe |
871 |
+ 63 |
0 |
1. Platz |
gesamt:
|
2604 |
+ 84 |
2 |
|
2. Platz |
gesamt:
|
2583 |
+ 63 |
0 |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
|
Motor Hennigsdorf II |
Name |
Holz |
auflfd. |
ZP
? |
|
Name |
Holz |
auflfd. |
ZP
? |
Nendza, Birgit |
860 |
+ 20 |
1 |
|
Gödde, Bert |
(820) |
(Streichergebnis) |
0 |
Rögnitz, Wilfried |
(751) |
(Streichergebnis) |
0 |
|
Dullin, Jörg |
822 |
- 18 |
0 |
Wander, Gisbert |
858 |
+ 38 |
0 |
|
Leben, Holger |
849 |
- 9 |
0 |
Fardun, Michael |
857 |
+ 55 |
0 |
|
Ströming, Patrick |
875 |
+ 26 |
1 |
3. Platz |
gesamt:
|
2575 |
+ 55 |
1 |
|
4. Platz |
gesamt:
|
2546 |
+ 26 |
1 |
|
Aktuelle Tabelle nach diesem
Turnier |
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
ZP
? |
Holz |
+ / - |
1. |
SV
Glienicke I |
17,0 |
9 |
12888 |
+ 288 |
2. |
Oranienburger
Kegelclub II ABC |
13,0 |
4 |
12734 |
+ 134 |
3. |
SC
Oberhavel Velten |
10,0 |
4 |
10222 |
+ 142 |
4. |
Motor
Hennigsdorf II |
9,0 |
3 |
12629 |
+ 29 |
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte Ø |
Holz |
+ / - |
ZP
? |
Turniere |
1. |
Drewes, René |
SV Glienicke I |
14,30 |
4353 |
+ 153 |
3 |
5 |
2. |
Nendza, Birgit |
SC Oberhavel Velten |
12,25 |
3430 |
+ 70 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Selmke, Uwe |
Oranienburger Kegelclub II ABC |
10,88 |
3427 |
+ 67 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Ströming,
Patrick
|
Motor Hennigsdorf II |
10,80 |
4258 |
+ 58 |
1 |
5 |
5. |
Fardun, Michael |
SC Oberhavel Velten |
10,75 |
3424 |
+ 64 |
0 |
4 |
6. |
Gosdachan, Nadine
|
SV Glienicke I |
10,30 |
4248 |
+ 48 |
3 |
5 |
7. |
Porstmann, Marco
|
SV Glienicke I |
10,20 |
4261 |
+ 61 |
2 |
5 |
8. |
Nordwig, Detlef |
Oranienburger Kegelclub II ABC |
10,13 |
3424 |
+ 64 |
2 |
4 |
9. |
Remer, Arno |
Oranienburger Kegelclub II ABC |
9,88 |
3399 |
+ 39 |
2 |
4 |
10. |
Leben, Holger
|
Motor Hennigsdorf II |
8,50 |
4222 |
+ 22 |
1 |
5 |
11. |
Röpke, Eric
|
Oranienburger Kegelclub II ABC |
7,75 |
3346 |
- 14 |
0 |
4 |
12. |
Gonther, Heike
|
SV Glienicke I |
7,60 |
4187 |
- 13 |
1 |
5 |
13. |
Gödde,
Bert |
Motor Hennigsdorf II |
5,50 |
3176 |
- 184 |
0 |
4 |
14. |
Wander, Gisbert |
SC Oberhavel Velten |
5,25 |
3334 |
- 26 |
0 |
4 |
15. |
Dullin, Jörg |
Motor Hennigsdorf II |
4,20 |
4085 |
- 115 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
(bearbeitbares Word-Dokument) |
|
|